-
Google Pixel 11 Pro Fold
- Internal Memory: 256GB, 512GB, 1TB
- Size:Unfolded: 155.2 x 150.4 x 5 mm | Folded: 155.2 x 76 x 10.1 mm
- Weight:239g
- Display:8.0 inch Foldable LTPO OLED | 6.5 inch Cover display
- Resolution:2076 x 2152 pixels
- RAM:16GB
- Battery:4806 mAh
- Chipset:Google Tensor G6 (2 nm)
- Operating System:Android 17
- SIM:Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM + eSIM + eSIM
- Sensors:Fingerprint (under display, optical), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer
- Primary Camera:48 MP ƒ/1.7 (Wide Angle) | 10.8 MP ƒ/3.1 (Telephoto) | 10.5 MP ƒ/2.2 (Ultra Wide)
- Secondary Camera:10 MP, f/2.2, 23mm (wide) | Cover camera: 10 MP, f/2.2, 23mm (wide)
- Video:4K @ 60 fps UHD, 1080p @ 60 fps FHD
- Connectivity:Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e, dual/tri-band (market/region dependent)
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$1,100.00Google Pixel 11 Pro Fold
$1,100.00 -
Canon TS-E 90mm f/2.8L Macro Tilt-Shift Lens
Key Features
- Canon TS-E 90mm f/2.8L Macro Tilt-Shift Lens
- For Canon EF-mount cameras
- High-performance L-series Lens
- 11 elements in 9 groups
- One UD and one aspherical element
- Large tilt and shift knobs
- Tilt-locking mechanism
- Tilt range of ±10°
- Shift range of ±12mm
- Minimum focusing distance of 39 cm
- Subwavelength coating
$2,499.00 -
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM Wide Angle Lens – Black
Key Features
- Wide-angle lens for Canon APS-C cameras
- Offers an ultra-slim and lightweight design
- Stepping motor supports the Canon EOS Movie Servo AF function
- Outstanding image quality
- Excellent low-light performance
- Aspheric lens element
- Optimized lens arrangement and coating
- Circular aperture (7 blades)
- Aperture mechanism
- Full-time manual focus
- Minimum focusing distance of 0.5 ft./0.16 m
- Maximum magnification of x0.27
- Compatible with Canon 77D Digital Camera
$230.00 -
Canon EF 50mm f/1.4 USM Medium Telephoto Lens – Black
Key Features
– 50mm standard lens with f/1.4 maximum aperture for Canon SLR cameras
– 2 high-refraction lens elements and Gaussian optics help eliminate astigmatism
– Delivers crisp images with little flare at the maximum aperture
– Extra-small Micro USM focus adjustment and full-time manual focusingCompatible with Canon Rebel T4i Digital Camera
$449.00 -
Canon EF 600mm f/4L IS III USM Lens
Key Features
- EF-Mount Lens/Full-Frame Format
- Aperture Range: f/4 to f/32
- Super UD, Fluorite & Aspherical Elements
- Super Spectra and Air Sphere Coatings
- Ring-Type Ultrasonic Motor AF System
- Customizable Electronic Focusing Ring
- Optical Image Stabilizer
- Weather-Sealed Design, Fluorine Coating
- Detachable, Rotatable Tripod Collar
- Rounded 9-Blade Diaphragm
$11,900.00Canon EF 600mm f/4L IS III USM Lens
$11,900.00 -
Canon TS-E 50mm f/2.8L Macro Tilt-Shift Lens
Key Features
- Canon TS-E 50mm f/2.8L Macro Tilt-Shift Lens
- For Canon EF-mount cameras
- High-performance L-series Lens
- Maximum aperture of f/2.8
- Two UD lens elements
- Large tilt and shift knobs
- Tilt-locking mechanism
- Tilt range of ±8.5°
- Shift range of ±12mm
- Minimum focusing distance of 10 inches
- 12 elements in 10 groups
- Optimized lens coating
$2,499.00 -
Canon EF 16-35mm f/4L IS USM Ultra Wide Zoom Lens – Black
Key Features
- L-series ultra wide-angle zoom
- Incorporates an Optical Image Stabilizer
- Offers up to four stops of correction
- Three aspheric lens elements and two UD lens elements
- Optimized coatings to help minimize ghosting
- Circular 9-blade aperture
- Features inner focusing and ring USM
- Offers full-time manual focus
- Minimum focusing distance of 0.92 ft./0.28m
- Dust-resistant and water-resistant (when used with an optional Canon PROTECT filter)
$1,024.00 -
Canon EF-S 10-18mm f/4.5-5.6 IS STM Ultra Wide Zoom Lens – Black
Key Features
- Compact & lightweight design
- Ultra wide-angle EF-S zoom lens
- Easy to carry
- Smooth, near-silent STM focusing in movies
- Sharp images with 4-stop Image Stabilizer
- 0.22m minimum focusing distance
- Dedicated manual focus control ring
- 7-blade circular aperture
$349.00 -
Canon EF-S 55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS STM Telephoto Lens – Black
Key Features
– Canon EF-S Lens Mount– 35mm-Equivalent Focal Length: 88-400mm– STM AF Stepping Motor– Ultra-Low Dispersion Element– Optimized Lens Coating– Optical Image Stabilizer– Full-Time Manual Focus Control– Non-Rotating Front Element & Rear Focus– Seven-Blade Circular Diaphragm– Minimum Focus Distance: 2.8′$349.00 -
Nikon NIKKOR Z 35mm f/1.4 Lens
Key Features
- 35mm Natural Wide View
- Versatile f/1.4 Large Aperture
- Prime Fixed Focal Length
- 2 Aspherical Elements
- 52mm Equivalent for DX-Format
- Fast, Lightweight Prime Lens
- Full Frame | f/1.4 to f/16
- Z Mount Full-frame/FX Format
$576.00Nikon NIKKOR Z 35mm f/1.4 Lens
$576.00 -
Nikon NIKKOR Z 28-400mm f/4-8 VR Lens
Key Features
- All-in-one superzoom
- Z Mount Lens Format
- Aperture Range: f/4-45
- 28-400mm 14.2x Zoom Range
- 5.0 stops* of optical Vibration Reduction
- Dust and drip-resistant
- Customizable control ring
$1,146.00Nikon NIKKOR Z 28-400mm f/4-8 VR Lens
$1,146.00 -
Nikon NIKKOR Z 24-120mm f/4 S Lens
Key Features
- S-Line Premium Optics
- 5x Zoom 24mm–120mm
- f/4 Constant Aperture
- 1.15 ft. Close Focusing
- 630g Lightweight
- FX & DX Any Z Camera
$996.00