-
2 Gaming Console
- 7.9″ Wide Color Gamut LCD Screen
- 1080p Handheld Resolution, 4K Docked Resolution
- Up To 120fps Support | HDR10 Support
- Custom NVIDIA CPU/GPU
- GameChat with Friends
- Magnetically Attached Joy-Con 2
- 256GB Storage
- 3D Spatial Sound
$499.002 Gaming Console
$499.00 -
Kingdom 4K 12x PRO Optical Zoom Camera Package with Camera Accessories
Key features
- Records in UHD 4K at 30 fps and FHD at 60 fps
- 12x optical zoom and 100x digital zoom for flexible shooting options
- Includes wide angle lens, lens hood, LED light, camera handle, mic and rechargeable battery.
- Built in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for mobile control and file transfers.
- 3.1 inch IPS touchscreen with face recognition for easy navigation and smart framing.
- Records directly on SD cards. Support for up to 512 GB.
- Hot shoe allows easy mounting of additional accessories.
- Ideal video camera for churches thanks to a lightweight design and compact footprint.
- Complete church video equipment solution in one package.
- Works as a pro camera with mic to capture clear sound out of the box.
$499.00 -
Google Pixel 10
- Internal Memory:128gb, 256gb
- Size:152.8 x 72 x 8.6 mm
- Weight:204g
- Display:6.3 inches, OLED, 120Hz, HDR10+, 2000 nits (HBM), 3000 nits (peak)
- Resolution:1080 x 2424 pixels
- RAM:12GB
- Battery:Li-Ion 4970 mAh
- Chipset:Google Tensor G5 (3 nm)
- Operating System:Android 16
- SIM:Nano-SIM + eSIM
- Sensors:Fingerprint (under display, ultrasonic), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer
- Primary Camera:48 MP, f/1.7, 25mm (wide)
- Secondary Camera:10.5 MP, f/2.2, 95˚, 20mm (ultrawide)
- Video:4K@30/60fps, 1080p@30/60fps
- Connectivity:Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e, dual-band
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:No
$500.00Google Pixel 10
$500.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S25 FE
- Internal Memory:128GB, 256GB
- Size:61.3mm x 76.6mm x 7.4mm
- Weight:190g
- Display:Dynamic AMOLED 2X Display
- Resolution:1080 x 2340 Pixels
- RAM:8GB
- Battery:4900 MAh
- Chipset:Exynos 2400
- Operating System:Android 16
- CPU:10-core
- SIM:Nano-SIM + eSIM
- Primary Camera:50 MP, f/1.8, 24mm (wide)
- Secondary Camera:12 MP, f/2.2, 26mm (wide)
- Video:4K@30/60fps, 1080p@30/60fps
- Connectivity:5G, 4G, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, GPS
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$520.00Samsung Galaxy S25 FE
$520.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge
- Internal Memory:256GB, 512GB RAM
- Size:158.2 x 75.6 x 5.8 mm
- Weight:163g
- Display:6.7 inches, LTPO AMOLED 2X, 120Hz, 480Hz PWM, HDR10+
- Resolution:1440 x 3120 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio (~513 ppi density)
- RAM:12GB
- Battery:Li-Ion 3900 mAh
- Chipset:Snapdragon 8 Elite
- Operating System:Android 15
- CPU:Octa-core (2×4.47 GHz Oryon V2 Phoenix L + 6×3.53 GHz Oryon V2 Phoenix M)
- SIM:Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM + eSIM + eSIM (max 2 at a time)
- Primary Camera:200 MP 24mm (wide), 12 MP (ultrawide)
- Secondary Camera:Front camera 12MP
- Video:Video capture in 8K quality
- Connectivity:5G, 4G, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, GPS
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$540.00Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge
$540.00 -
Lenovo Legion Go S Z2 Go 512GB
Key features
Dive into gaming with this power-packed handheld built to give you console-level performance anywhere you play.- Console type: 8″ WUXGA (1920×1200) 120Hz PureSight Display
- Storage: 16GB Ram, 512GB SSD PCIe Gen4
- Hardware: AMD Z2 Go Processor
$540.00Lenovo Legion Go S Z2 Go 512GB
$540.00 -
Sony HVL-F60M External Flash / Video Light
Key Features
- Powerful Sony shoe-mount flash with a guide number of 60 for strong illumination across portraits, events, and location work.
- Built-in LED video light adds continuous output for hybrid photo and video shooting in a single compact unit.
- Quick Shift Bounce design supports flexible direct, bounce, and portrait-orientation lighting without changing your shooting position.
- Wireless flash capability enables multi-flash creative setups with compatible Sony camera systems.
- Auto zoom head covers a broad focal-length range and expands wider with the included wide panel for enhanced versatility.
- Designed for Sony Multi Interface Shoe cameras and ideal for photographers who need both flash power and on-camera convenience.
$548.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S25
- Internal Memory:128GB, 256GB, 512GB
- Size:146.9mm x 70.5mm x 7.2mm
- Weight:162g
- Display:6.2 inch Dynamic AMOLED display
- Resolution:2340 x 1080 pixels
- RAM:12GB
- Battery:4000mAh. This phone features fast charge technology.
- Chipset:Snapdragon 8 Elite
- Operating System:Android 15
- CPU:4.47GHz octa core
- SIM:SIM card and eSIM supported
- Primary Camera:Rear camera 50MP, Second rear camera 10MP, Third rear camera 12MP
- Secondary Camera:Front camera 12MP
- Video:Video capture in 8K quality
- Connectivity:5G, 4G, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, GPS
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$550.00Samsung Galaxy S25
$550.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S26 FE
- Internal Memory:128GB, 256GB, 512GB
- Size:161.6 x 76.9 x 7.4 mm
- Weight:193g
- Display:6.7 inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X
- Resolution:1080 x 2340 pixels
- RAM:8GB
- Battery:4900 mAh
- Chipset:Exynos 2500 (3 nm)
- Operating System:Android 17
- CPU:10-core (1×3.3GHz Cortex-X925 & 2×2.74GHz Cortex-A725 & 5×2.36GHz Cortex-A725 & 2×1.8GHz Cortex-A520)
- SIM:Nano-SIM + Nano-SIM + eSIM + eSIM
- Sensors:Fingerprint (under display, optical), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer, Samsung DeX, Samsung Wireless DeX (desktop experience support)
- Primary Camera:50 MP, f/1.8, 24mm (wide) | 8 MP, f/2.4, 75mm (telephoto) | 12 MP, f/2.2, 123˚ (ultrawide)
- Secondary Camera:12 MP, f/2.2, 26mm (wide)
- Video:4K@30/60fps, 1080p@30/60fps
- Connectivity:Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e, dual-band or tri-band (market/region dependent), Wi-Fi Direct
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$550.00Samsung Galaxy S26 FE
$550.00