-
PS5 PlayStation 5 Pro Console
Description
Experience the PlayStation®5 Pro with advanced ray tracing, 4K clarity, and high frame rates. Enjoy faster load times and seamless gaming, available at JB Hi-Fi.$699.00PS5 PlayStation 5 Pro Console
$699.00 -
Xbox Series S 512GB Console
Key features
Introducing the Xbox Series S, the smallest, sleekest Xbox console ever.- Console type: Digital console
- Storage: 512GB SSD internal storage
- Hardware: Xbox wireless controller, 1 HDMI output
$699.00Xbox Series S 512GB Console
$699.00 -
Xbox Series X 1TB Digital Console (Robot White)
Key features
Power your dreams.
- Console type: Xbox Series X Digital console
- Storage: Lightning-Fast Load Times with 1TB SSD Storage
- Hardware: Xbox wireless controller, 1 HDMI output
$699.00 -
Tamron A063 28-75mm f/2.8 Di III VXD G2 Lens (Nikon Z)
Key Features
- Best image quality in standard zoom lens class
- Fast, quiet VXD linear motor for high-speed and high-precision autofocus
- Lightweight, compact design with emphasis on ease of use (4.7″ long / 19.4 oz)
- MOD (Minimum Object Distance) of 7.1” at wide end and maximum magnification ratio of 1:2.7 for creative close-ups
- TAMRON Lens Utility™ expands the possibilities of still photography and video shooting
- Enhanced overall lens design for user-friendly operation
- Moisture-Resistant Construction and Fluorine Coating
- Ø67mm filter diameter for system convenience
$750.00 -
Google Pixel 10 Pro
- Internal Memory:128gb, 256gb, 512gb, 1tb
- Size:152.8 x 72 x 8.5 mm
- Weight:207g
- Display:6.3 inches, LTPO OLED, 120Hz, HDR10+, 2200 nits (HBM), 3300 nits (peak)
- Resolution:1280 x 2856 pixels
- RAM:16GB
- Battery:Li-Ion 4870 mAh
- Chipset:Google Tensor G5 (3 nm)
- Operating System:Android 16
- SIM:Nano-SIM + eSIM
- Sensors:Fingerprint (under display, ultrasonic), accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer, thermometer
- Primary Camera:50 MP, f/1.7, 25mm (wide)
- Secondary Camera:42 MP, f/2.2, 17mm (ultrawide)
- Video:4K@30/60fps, 1080p@30/60fps
- Connectivity:Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6e/7, tri-band
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:No
$750.00Google Pixel 10 Pro
$750.00 -
iPhone 15
- Internal Memory:128GB/256GB/512GB
- Size:147.6 x 71.6 x 7.8 mm
- Weight:171 grams
- Display:6.1-inch Super Retina XDR OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 1000 nits (HBM), 2000 nits (peak)
- Resolution:1179 x 2556 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio
- RAM:6GB
- Battery:3,877mAh Li-Ion, non-removable
- Chipset:Apple A16 Bionic (4 nm)
- Operating System:iOS 17
- CPU:Hexa-core (2×3.46 GHz Everest + 4×2.02 GHz Sawtooth)
- SIM:Nano-SIM and eSIM
- Sensors:Face ID, accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer
- Primary Camera:48 MP, f/1.6, 26mm (wide) + 12 MP, f/2.4, 13mm, 120? (ultrawide)
- Secondary Camera:12 MP, f/1.9, 23mm (wide)
- Video:4K@24/25/30/60fps, 1080p@25/30/60/120fps, gyro-EIS
- Connectivity:WLAN Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/6, dual-band, hotspot Bluetooth 5.3, A2DP, LE Positioning GPS, GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS, QZSS NF
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:yes
$750.00iPhone 15
$750.00 -
iPhone 17
- Internal Memory:256GB/512GB
- Size:149.6 x 71.5 x 8 mm
- Weight:177g
- Display:6.3 inches, 96.4 cm2
- Resolution:1206 x 2622 pixels, 19.5:9 ratio
- RAM:8GB
- Battery:Li-lon, non-removable
- Chipset:Apple A19 (3 nm)
- Operating System:iOS 26
- CPU:Hexa-core
- SIM:Dual SIM (Nano-SIM and eSIM) or Dual eSIM – International
- Sensors:Face ID, accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer
- Primary Camera:48 MP, f/1.6, 26mm (wide)
- Secondary Camera:18 MP multi-aspect, f/1.9, (wide)
- Video:4K@24/25/30/60fps, 1080p@25/30/60/120/240fps, HDR, Dolby Vision HDR (up to 60fps)
- Connectivity:Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band, Wi-Fi Direct. Bluetooth 5.1, A2DP, LE
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$750.00iPhone 17
$750.00 -
iPhone 17e
- Internal Memory:256GB, 512GB
- Size:146.7 x 71.5 x 7.8 mm
- Weight:169g
- Display:6.1 inch Super Retina XDR display
- Resolution:1170 x 2532 pixels
- RAM:8GB
- Battery:Li-Ion 4005 mAh
- Chipset:A19
- Operating System:iOS 26.3
- CPU:Hexa-core
- SIM:Supports standard SIM card and eSIM
- Sensors:Face ID, accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass, barometer. Emergency SOS, Messages and Find My via satellite
- Primary Camera:48 MP, f/1.6, 26mm (wide), 1/2.55″, 0.7µm, PDAF, OIS
- Secondary Camera:12 MP, f/1.9, 23mm (wide), 1/3.6″, 1.0µm, PDAF
- Video:4K@24/25/30/60fps, 1080p@25/30/60/120fps, Dolby Vision HDR
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$760.00iPhone 17e
$760.00 -
Samsung Galaxy S26
- Internal Memory:256GB, 512GB
- Size:149.6 x 71.7 x 7.2 mm
- Weight:167g
- Display:6.3inch Dynamic AMOLED 2X display
- Resolution:1080 x 2340 pixels
- RAM:12GB
- Battery:4300mAh
- Chipset:Exynos 2600
- Operating System:Android 16
- CPU:4.74GHz octa core
- SIM:SIM card and eSIM supported
- Primary Camera:Rear camera 50MP, Second rear camera 10MP, Third rear camera 12MP
- Secondary Camera:Front camera 12MP
- Video:Video capture in 8K quality
- Connectivity:5G, 4G, WiFi, Bluetooth, NFC, GPS
- eSIM Compatible:Yes
- Physical Sim Compatible:Yes
$790.00Samsung Galaxy S26
$790.00